February 2020

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
11 Booking
Acro & Slack Jam - 10:00AM
28 Bookings
Private lesson - 10:00AM
Private Lesson Aerial Hoop - 11:00AM
Private lesson - 1:00PM
Madison Area Jugglers - 2:00PM
PL: German Wheel - 3:00PM
PL: German Wheel - 4:00PM
Wheel Club - 4:00PM
Hoop/Flow Jam - 6:00PM
33 Bookings
Team Madison German Wheel Practice - 6:00PM
Intermediate German Wheel - 7:00PM
Beginning German Wheel - 8:00PM
42 Bookings
Private Lesson Aerial - 4:00PM
Rope Mixed Level - 5:30PM
53 Bookings
Duo Trapeze - 6:00PM
Dynamic Trapeze 2/3 - 7:00PM
Dynamic Trapeze 1.5 - 8:00PM
67 Bookings
Dance Trap and Sling Combo - 5:00PM
PL: Aerial - 5:20PM
Rope - 6:00PM
Team Madison German Wheel Practice - 6:00PM
Dance Trapeze 2/3 - 7:00PM
Intermediate German Wheel - 7:00PM
Trap Troupe Rehearsal - 8:00PM
72 Bookings
Circus Codgers CPR - 10:00AM
PL: German Wheel - 12:00PM
82 Bookings
Acro & Slack Jam - 10:00AM
PL: German Wheel - 3:00PM
94 Bookings
Private Lesson Aerial Hoop - 11:00AM
Madison Area Jugglers - 2:00PM
Wheel Club - 4:00PM
Hoop/Flow Jam - 6:00PM
106 Bookings
Private Lesson Aerial Silks - 11:00AM
Team Madison German Wheel Practice - 6:00PM
Intermediate German Wheel - 7:00PM
- 7:00PM
Beginning German Wheel - 8:00PM
PL - 8:15PM
11
125 Bookings
PL: German Wheel - 5:25PM
Duo Trapeze - 6:00PM
Dynamic Trapeze 2/3 - 7:00PM
Dynamic Trapeze 1.5 - 8:00PM
PL: Cyr Wheel - 8:15PM
138 Bookings
Dance Trap and Sling Combo - 5:00PM
PL: Aerial - 5:25PM
Rope - 6:00PM
Team Madison German Wheel Practice - 6:00PM
Dance Trapeze 2/3 - 7:00PM
Intermediate German Wheel - 7:00PM
Trap Troupe Rehearsal - 8:00PM
Mixed-Level Cyr Wheel with Krin Haglund - 8:00PM
144 Bookings
Circus Codgers CPR - 10:00AM
PL: Aerial - 10:00AM
PL with Krin - 11:30AM
PL: German Wheel - 12:00PM
151 Booking
Acro & Slack Jam - 10:00AM
162 Bookings
Madison Area Jugglers - 2:00PM
Hoop/Flow Jam - 6:00PM
178 Bookings
Tween/Teen Aerial Silks - 4:00PM
Continuing Introduction to Aerial Silks - 5:00PM
Aerial Silks Fundamentals 2 - 6:00PM
Team Madison German Wheel Practice - 6:00PM
Extra Point-Silks - 6:00PM
Intermediate German Wheel - 7:00PM
PL: Cyr Wheel - 8:00PM
- 9:00PM
186 Bookings
Tween/Teen Aerial Silks - 4:00PM
Introduction to Aerial Arts - 5:00PM
Intermediate Aerial Silks - 6:00PM
Extra Point-Silks - 6:00PM
Swing State Aerial Ongoing Trapeze - 7:00PM
Lyra Fundamentals "Baby Weird Lyra" - 7:00PM
193 Bookings
Duo Trapeze - 6:00PM
Dynamic Trapeze 2/3 - 7:00PM
Dynamic Trapeze 1.5 - 8:00PM
207 Bookings
Dance Trap and Sling Combo - 5:00PM
PL: Conditioning - 5:00PM
Rope - 6:00PM
Team Madison German Wheel Practice - 6:00PM
Dance Trapeze 2/3 - 7:00PM
Intermediate German Wheel - 7:00PM
Trap Troupe Rehearsal - 8:00PM
212 Bookings
Circus Codgers CPR - 10:00AM
A Taste of Flying-PL - 11:30AM
221 Booking
Acro & Slack Jam - 10:00AM
233 Bookings
Madison Area Jugglers - 2:00PM
Wheel Club - 4:00PM
Hoop/Flow Jam - 6:00PM
247 Bookings
Tween/Teen Aerial Silks - 4:00PM
Continuing Introduction to Aerial Silks - 5:00PM
Aerial Silks Fundamentals 2 - 6:00PM
Team Madison German Wheel Practice - 6:00PM
Extra Point-Silks - 6:00PM
Intermediate German Wheel - 7:00PM
- 9:00PM
257 Bookings
Tween/Teen Aerial Silks - 4:00PM
Introduction to Aerial Arts - 5:00PM
Rope Mixed Level - 5:30PM
Intermediate Aerial Silks - 6:00PM
Extra Point-Silks - 6:00PM
Swing State Aerial Ongoing Trapeze - 7:00PM
Lyra Fundamentals "Baby Weird Lyra" - 7:00PM
263 Bookings
Duo Trapeze - 6:00PM
Dynamic Trapeze 2/3 - 7:00PM
Dynamic Trapeze 1.5 - 8:00PM
275 Bookings
Rope - 6:00PM
Team Madison German Wheel Practice - 6:00PM
Dance Trapeze 2/3 - 7:00PM
Intermediate German Wheel - 7:00PM
Trap Troupe Rehearsal - 8:00PM
282 Bookings
Circus Codgers CPR - 10:00AM
A Taste of Flying-PL - 11:30AM
292 Bookings
Acro & Slack Jam - 10:00AM
PL: Aerial - 10:00AM
Powered By MIDAS